4. Kreisklasse Frauen I
1/ 09.10.2004 8/ 22.01.2005 Platz Verein Spiele WŘrfe Punkte Differenz
Ostermoordorf III - Schwittersum 4:0 Schwittersum - Ostermoordorf III 1:0 1. Upgant-Schott III 14 98 : 0 27 : 1 98
Theener III - Berumerfehn III 8:0 Berumerfehn III - Theener III 0:2 2. Berumerfehn III 14 45 : 36 17 : 11 9
Upgant-Schott III - Osteel II 1:0 Osteel II - Upgant-Schott III 0:4 3. Ostermoordorf III 14 42 : 23 16 : 12 19
Rechtsupweg II - Ne▀mersiel II 9:0 Ne▀mersiel II - Rechtsupweg II 0:4 n.a. 4. Schwittersum 14 43 : 33 16 : 12 10
5. Theener III 14 40 : 33 14 : 14 7
6. Osteel II 14 14 : 30 8 : 18 -16
2/ 23.10.2004 9/ 29.01.2005 7. Rechtsupweg II 14 17 : 64 8 : 19 -47
Schwittersum - Ne▀mersiel II 5:0 Ne▀mersiel II - Schwittersum 0:8 8. Ne▀mersiel II 14 1 : 81 1 : 25 -80
Osteel II - Rechtsupweg II 0:3 Rechtsupweg II - Osteel II 0:0                  
Berumerfehn III - Upgant-Schott III 0:7 Upgant-Schott III - Berumerfehn III 9:0  
Ostermoordorf III - Theener III 2:0 Theener III - Ostermoordorf III 0:3
             
           
3/ 30.10.2004 10/ 12.02.2005
Theener III - Schwittersum 0:6 Schwittersum - Theener III 0:3
Upgant-Schott III - Ostermoordorf III 7:0 Ostermoordorf III - Upgant-Schott III 0:5
Rechtsupweg II - Berumerfehn III 0:4 Berumerfehn III - Rechtsupweg II 9:0
Ne▀mersiel II - Osteel II 0:6 Osteel II - Ne▀mersiel II 2:0
4/ 06.11.2004 11/ 19.02.2005
Schwittersum - Osteel II 7:0 Osteel II - Schwittersum 3:0
Berumerfehn III - Ne▀mersiel II 8:0 Ne▀mersiel II - Berumerfehn III 0:2
Ostermoordorf III - Rechtsupweg II 15:0 Rechtsupweg II - Ostermoordorf III 0:3
Theener III - Upgant-Schott III 0:8 Upgant-Schott III - Theener III 10:0
5/ 13.11.2004 12/ 26.02.2005
Upgant-Schott III - Schwittersum 7:0 Schwittersum - Upgant-Schott III 0:8
Rechtsupweg II - Theener III 1:0 Theener III - Rechtsupweg II 6:0
Ne▀mersiel II - Ostermoordorf III 1:0 Ostermoordorf III - Ne▀mersiel II 9:0
Osteel II - Berumerfehn III 0:0 Berumerfehn III - Osteel II 5:0
6/ 20.11.2004 13/ 12.03.2005
Schwittersum - Berumerfehn III 10:0 Berumerfehn III - Schwittersum 8:0
Ostermoordorf III - Osteel II 2:0 Osteel II - Ostermoordorf III 0:4 n.a.
Theener III - Ne▀mersiel II 4:0 n.a. Ne▀mersiel II - Theener III 0:13
Upgant-Schott III - Rechtsupweg II 11:0 Rechtsupweg II - Upgant-Schott III 0:10
7/ 27.11.2004 14/ 19.03.2005
Rechtsupweg II - Schwittersum 0:2 Schwittersum - Rechtsupweg II 4:0 n.a.
Ne▀mersiel II - Upgant-Schott III 0:11 Upgant-Schott III - Ne▀mersiel II 0:0
Osteel II - Theener III 3:0 Theener III - Osteel II 4:0 n.a.
Berumerfehn III - Ostermoordorf III 7:0 Ostermoordorf III - Berumerfehn III 0:2